Eliadah Lodge of Perfection

Lodge of Perfection Officers


Thrice Potent Master

sm_art_dunger
Arthur D. Dunger 32º


Deputy Master

sm_aarne_lillo
Aarne Lillo, 32°


Senior Warden

sm_robert_wakefield
Robert J. Wakefield, 32°


Junior Warden

sm_willie_stamper
William Stamper, 32°


Orator

sm_jason_stitak
Jason L. Stitak, 32°


Master of Ceremonies

sm_earl_hayward_bey
Earl Hayward Bey III, 32°


Captain of the Guard

 
Michael J. Columbro, 32°


Tyler

sm_arthur_moore
Arthur Moore Jr., 32°


Hospitaler

Darrell E. Reed 32°


Past Thrice Potent Masters

Hugh A. Harris, 33° Elect- 2014 – 2016
Roger L.Edgington, 33° – 2012 – 2014
Mark J. Bollinger, 33° – 2010-2012
Martin R. Woodworth, 33°  – 2008-2010
Robert Brooks, 33°  – 2006-2008
Ronald L. Runion, 33°  – 2004-2006
Edwin A. Strauss Jr., 33° – 2002-2004
* Arthur G. Quade, 33° – 2000-2002
Kenneth A Delaat, 33°- 1998-2000
Glenn L. Beaver, 33° – 1996-1998
* Jack W. Ziegler, 33°- 1994-1996
*David W. McClenahan, 33°- 1991-1994
John H. Youngblood, 33°- 1990-1991
Robert R. Wentz, 33° – 1988-1990
Charles J. McCarty, 33° – 1986-1988
Thomas H. Galyen, 33° – 1984-1986
*Edward F. Henry, 33° – 1982-1984
*Harold L. Vaughn, 33° – 1980-1982
*Warren B. Smith, 33° – 1978-1980
*Cecil Bray, Jr., 33° – 1976-1978
*George A. Brill, 33° – 1974-1976
*Richard B. Ingham, 33° – 1972-1974
*Harold Weaver, 33° – 1970-1972
*Arthur W. Miller, 33° – 1968-1970
*James G. Carroll, 33° – 1966-1968
*Joseph Alexander, 33° – 1964-1966
*Walter E. Drake, 33° – 1962-1964
*Edgar W. Kroehle, 33° – 1960-1962
*Edward A. Bittel, 33° – 1958-1960
*Warren H. Smith, 33° – 1956-1958
*William R. Pringle, 33° – 1955-1956
*Earl H. Bergmann, 33° – 1954-1955
*Philip H. Coad, 33° – 1953-1954
*Mark G. Snow, 33° – 1951-1953
*Hugo V. Prucha, 33° – 1949-1951
*Robert W. Halliday, 33° – 1947-1949
*Donald F. Lybarger, 33° – 1945-1947
*Kahle E. Latham, 33° – 1943-1945
*George A. Peabody, 33° – 1941-1943
*Kenneth B. Champ, 33° – 1939-1941
*J. Philip Perry, 33° – 1937-1939
*John H. Pinard, 33° – 1935-1937
*John C. Thompson, 33° – 1933-1935
*Ernest A. Feazel – 1931-1933
*Wm. F. Monell – 1929-1931
*Wm. F. Rapprich, 33° – 1927-1929
*Hugh A. McElroy – 1925-1927
*Will H. Whitslar – 1923-1925
*David P. Simpson, 33° – 1921-1923
*A. M. Baldwin, 33° – 1919-1921
*I. Franklin Patterson, 33° – 1917-1919
*Isaac Morris, 33° – 1915-1917
*Geo. E. Turrill, 33° – 1913-1915
*S.A. Hart, 33° – 1911-1913
*A.A.K. LeQuesne – 1909-1911
*Julius C. Webb – 1907-1909
*C.H. Eichhorn, 33° – 1905-1907
*Carl t. Heisel, 33° – 1903-1905
*Wm. Kenney, 33° – 1894-1903
*C.A. Woodward, 33° – 1878-1894
*J.M. Booth – 1875-1878
*C.A. Woodward – 1868-1875
*E.A. Hopkins – 1866-1868
*Peter Thatcher – 1859-1866

* Deceased

Advertisements